Iota Chapter

Haskell Indian Nations University
Chartered April 1, 2014

Contact Iota Chapter

  • Coming soon!

Chapter Lineage

Charter Class‚ Spring ’12

  • Ryan Coody
  • Joel Hernandez
  • Brian Johnson
  • Curt Pahmahmie
  • Ian Stand
  • Philip Stand
  • Joshua Weston
Iota Chapter - Charter Class

Iota Chapter – Charter Class

Alpha Class‚ Fall ’12

  • Nicholas Crisp
  • Julio Dehose
  • Michael Garcia
  • David Henry
  • Peter Henry
  • Scott Labrie
  • Calvin Martinez
  • BJ Moses
  • Winston Robison
  • Daniel Tanner
Iota Chapter - Alpha Class

Iota Chapter – Alpha Class

Beta Class‚ Spring ’13

  • Robert Castellanos
  • Dion John
  • Alex McCosar
  • Ronald Rousseau
  • Anthony Taylor
  • Thomas Wilson

Gamma Class‚ Fall ’13

  • Justin Bauswell
  • Travis Campbell
  • Harlen Harvey
  • Michael Jim
  • Shane Sanderson
  • Anthony Tarin
Iota Chapter - Gamma Class

Iota Chapter – Gamma Class

Delta Class‚ Spring ’14

  • Hussien Aspaas-Montoya
  • Samuel Byers
  • Brenden LaVallie
  • Ray Phillips
  • Alexander Rodriguez
  • Gabriel Good Shield
  • Allen R Stephenson
Iota Chapter - Delta Class

Iota Chapter – Delta Class

Epsilon Class, Fall ’14

  • Jake Chino
  • Sloan Cloke
  • Benton Cooksey
  • Samuel Fraley
  • James Giago
  • Kevin Jason Herrera
  • Cody Hummingbird
  • Kent Little Thunder
  • David Waybenais
  • Vernon Giles Welch

 

Iota Chapter - Epsilon Class

Iota Chapter – Epsilon Class

Zeta Class, Spring ’15

  • Timothy C. Buck
  • Hunter J. Collins
  • Colton S. Lee
  • Derrick T. Sleeper
  • Joseph T. Tosee
Iota Chapter - Zeta Class

Iota Chapter – Zeta Class

Eta Class, Fall ’15

  • Ronald T. Hicks
  • Adler G. Montoya
Iota Chapter - Eta Class

Iota Chapter – Eta Class

Theta Class, Spring ’16

  • Whitewolf Geronimo
  • Ryan Myore
  • Aston Osborne
  • Weston L. Smith
Iota Chapter - Theta Class

Iota Chapter – Theta Class

Iota Class, Fall ’16

  • Jonah Brooks
  • Chancelor Jenkins
  • Cody Keefer
  • James Osborne
  • Andy Piscoya
  • Joshua Posch
  • Joshua Richards
  • Jalen Tail

 

Kappa Class, Spring ’17

  • Jeremy Attocknie
  • Daniel Two Crow
  • Johnny Crow
  • Warren Griffin
  • Jade Lomahaitewa

Kappa Class